SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

 

Leading Cable Pioneer

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

simplex fiber patch cord

Certifications
Good quality Cat6 Lan Cable for sales
Good quality Cat6 Lan Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
We're very Pleased to cooperate with you. Your good service makes me be satisfied! Will definitely be ordering more in the futher.

—— Ashot Matinyan

Good quality Good Service! I am impressed. Keep cooperating!

—— Paula Chiarato

I'm Online Chat Now

simplex fiber patch cord

(22)
China Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable factory

Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

High Quality LC UPC Connector Single mode OS2 Fiber Patch Cord Cable Description The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to ... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
China 3.0mm ST ST Fiber Patch Cord G652D , High Return Loss Single Mode Fiber Jumpers factory

3.0mm ST ST Fiber Patch Cord G652D , High Return Loss Single Mode Fiber Jumpers

3.0mm ST to ST Singlemode G652D High Retum Loss Simplex Jumper Fiber Patch Cord Features Standard colour is Yellow, Orange, Aqua or Purple, other colours PC, UPC, APC connectors High concentricity 2.5mm ceramic ... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
China Good Repeatability LC LC Single Mode Patch Cord Customized Length factory

Good Repeatability LC LC Single Mode Patch Cord Customized Length

Good Repeatability LC- LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cablee Description The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on ... Read More
2018-08-17 15:22:43
China LC / SC UPC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss 1 Meter For Communication factory

LC / SC UPC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss 1 Meter For Communication

LC / SC UPC 2.0mm IEC Standards Low Insertion Loss 1 Meter Jumper Fiber Patch Cord Description Optical fiber patch cord mainly used between the device and the device, fiber link connection between the device ... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
China FC To FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Low Insertion Loss factory

FC To FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Low Insertion Loss

FC to FC Simplex Multimode OM3 Low RoHS Low Insertion Loss Fiber Patch Cord Features Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Superior Quality ... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
China OS2 Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With LC Type Connector LSZH Pigtail factory

OS2 Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With LC Type Connector LSZH Pigtail

OS2 Singlemode IEC Standards With LC Type Connector LSZH Pigtail Description Fiber patch cord Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss and high return loss PC/UPC/APC polishing ... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
China FC To LC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex Low Insertion Loss factory

FC To LC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex Low Insertion Loss

RoHS Duplex FC to LC OFNR High Fire Rating OS2 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optica Patch Cord Product Description Lansan produce high reliablity fiber optical patch cord with SC, FC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000 in PC / ... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
China Multiple choose LC LC Mode Patch Cord OS2 , 1 Meter PVC Patch Cord for FTTH factory

Multiple choose LC LC Mode Patch Cord OS2 , 1 Meter PVC Patch Cord for FTTH

Multiple choose LC LC Mode Patch Cord OS2 , 1 Meter PVC Patch Cord for FTTH Specification Type: LC/LC Polishing: PC (APC/UPC) Insertion Loss: 0.2 dB Return Loss: 50dB Exchangeability: 0.2Db Repeatability: 0.2dB... Read More
2017-12-22 11:25:52
China OM3 Multimode LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 1 Meter Duplex IEC Standards factory

OM3 Multimode LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 1 Meter Duplex IEC Standards

IEC Standards LC / UPC OM3 Multimode 1Meter Duplex OFN Jumper Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of ... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
China Customized Length Simplex SC To FC Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss / High Return Loss factory

Customized Length Simplex SC To FC Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss / High Return Loss

Customized Length Simplex SC to FC APC High Return Loss Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Low insertion loss, high return loss Excellent mechanical endurance High credibility and stability Good in ... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|