SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

 

Leading Cable Pioneer

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

LC / SC UPC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss 1 Meter For Communication

Certifications
Good quality Cat6 Lan Cable for sales
Good quality Cat6 Lan Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
We're very Pleased to cooperate with you. Your good service makes me be satisfied! Will definitely be ordering more in the futher.

—— Ashot Matinyan

Good quality Good Service! I am impressed. Keep cooperating!

—— Paula Chiarato

I'm Online Chat Now

LC / SC UPC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss 1 Meter For Communication

China LC / SC UPC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss 1 Meter For Communication supplier
LC / SC UPC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss 1 Meter For Communication supplier LC / SC UPC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss 1 Meter For Communication supplier LC / SC UPC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss 1 Meter For Communication supplier

Large Image :  LC / SC UPC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss 1 Meter For Communication

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: OEM/ ODM/ Lansan
Certification: CE/ RoHS/ ETL/ UL
Model Number: LC-SC

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 Meters
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: 1 pcs/bag
Delivery Time: 10-12 Work Days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 100000 Meters/ day
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Application: Communication Connection Structure: LC-SC
Material Shape: Round Wire Type: Single-mode Fiber
Ferrule Polishing: UPC Length: Lc Sc Fiber Patch Cord

 
LC / SC UPC 2.0mm IEC Standards Low Insertion Loss 1 Meter Jumper Fiber Patch Cord

 

LC / SC UPC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss 1 Meter For Communication


Description


Optical fiber patch cord mainly used between the device and the device, fiber link connection between the device and the patch panel to provide multiple types of fiber, including multi mode 62.5/125,50/125,QuintillionOM3, OM4, and single mode 9/125 PC, UPC, APC .etc.

Features


LC-SC optical fiber patch cord using prefabrication, high-quality parts, ceramic ferrule and optical fiber, optical performance provides excellent control of the plant, with a low insertion loss and emission loss, easy installation and fast.

Standard

 

  • ISO/IEC 11801
  • Applications
  • Communication, local area network, fiber to the home, digital high-definition monitor, and other fields.


Performance

 

  Insertion Loss(dB)   ≤0.3dB
  Return Loss(dB)   ≥50dB
  Durability   ≥1000 times
  Tensile strength   0~15Kg(beside Φ0.9mm)
  Vibration test   <0.1dB(5-50HZ,1.5mm)
  Environment temperature   -25ºC~+70ºC

Contact Details
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Contact Person: Ms. Vivian

Tel: +8613538162386

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)