SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Cable

Certifications
Good quality Cat6 Lan Cable for sales
Good quality Cat6 Lan Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
We're very Pleased to cooperate with you. Your good service makes me be satisfied! Will definitely be ordering more in the futher.

—— Ashot Matinyan

Good quality Good Service! I am impressed. Keep cooperating!

—— Paula Chiarato

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Cable

(17)
China LC SC Jacket OEM Mode Optical Fiber Cable GYTXW Loose Tube OS2 2 ~ 24 Cores factory

LC SC Jacket OEM Mode Optical Fiber Cable GYTXW Loose Tube OS2 2 ~ 24 Cores

LC SC Jacket Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable GYTXW Loose Tube OS2 2 ~ 24 Cores Description GYXTW is an outdoor optic fiber cable with metal strength member of central loose tube jelly filled structure with ... Read More
2018-01-10 10:22:56
China Double PE Jacket GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Multimode 1000 Meters / Roll factory

Double PE Jacket GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Multimode 1000 Meters / Roll

Waterproof OS2 Two Layer 24 Cords RoHS Loose Tube Black PE Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Specifications Used for telecommunication with metallic central strength Loose and layer-stranded tube style Aluminum... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
China GYTA53 OS2 Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Two Layer 24 Core Waterproof factory

GYTA53 OS2 Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Two Layer 24 Core Waterproof

GYTA53 Waterproof OS2 Two Layer 24 Cords RoHS Loose Tube Black PE Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Structure Descriptions: UV Colored Fiber Loose tube: 2-12 fibers each loose tube Central Strength Member: Steel wire​ ... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
China 2 - 288 Core Armored Optical Cable , GYTA53 OS2 PE Jacket Loose Tube Fiber Cable factory

2 - 288 Core Armored Optical Cable , GYTA53 OS2 PE Jacket Loose Tube Fiber Cable

2-288 Cords Armored 1000 Meters / Roll GYTA53 OS2 Black PE Jacket Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable​ Application: Laying method: Direct buried Suitable for long-distance trunk and LAN communication. Fiber type: ... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
China PE GYTS 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable , Outdoor OS2 Single Mode Fiber Cable factory

PE GYTS 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable , Outdoor OS2 Single Mode Fiber Cable

Coated Steel Tape Outdoor PE GYTS Fiber Optical Single Mode 12 Cords OS2 Outdoor Cable​ Description These cables are constructed with a multiple tube filled with water blocking jelly giving very high fiber ... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
China OM4 Om4 Multimode Fiber Cables 24 Core , PE Jacket Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable factory

OM4 Om4 Multimode Fiber Cables 24 Core , PE Jacket Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

Wooden Spool Packed OM4 24 Cords Gelatinous Fillings Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable PE Jacket Description The fibers, 250μ M, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
China One Layer PE Jacket Armoured Outdoor Cable , GYFTS Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable factory

One Layer PE Jacket Armoured Outdoor Cable , GYFTS Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable

GYFTS FRP Central Strength Loose Tube Layer Stranding Steel Tape Armoured Fiber Optical Features and benefits: High quality optical fiber provides good transmission performance Accurate fiber excess length ... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
China Outdoor Black PE OM3 Fiber Optic Cable 12 Core Multimode Loose Tube 1000 Meters factory

Outdoor Black PE OM3 Fiber Optic Cable 12 Core Multimode Loose Tube 1000 Meters

Black PE Waterproof Loose Tube 12 Cords Multimode OM3 Outdoor ETL 1000 Meters Fiber Optical Cable ​ Technical Data Fiber range Cable outer diameter Cable weight Min.bending radius Max.crus loading force(N... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
China GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Multimode OM3 Central Tube Type For Telecommunication factory

GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Multimode OM3 Central Tube Type For Telecommunication

24 Cords Steel OM3 Multimode Tape Longitudinal Layer Stranded GYTS Fiber Optical Oudoor Cable Structure Metal Strength member, Central tube type, gelly filled, Polyethylene(PE) sheath, PSP armor and Polyethylen... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
China Loose Tube OM4 Multimode Optical Fiber Cable , 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable factory

Loose Tube OM4 Multimode Optical Fiber Cable , 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable

OM4 50 / 125 Steel Wire Water Barrier 12 Cords Central Loose Tube Fiber Optical Cable Application Long-distance communication local trunk line CATV & computer networks system Technical Features Low dispersion ... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|