• Ashot Matinyan
    We're very Pleased to cooperate with you. Your good service makes me be satisfied! Will definitely be ordering more in the futher.
  • Paula Chiarato
    Good quality Good Service! I am impressed. Keep cooperating!
Contact Person : Vivian
Phone Number : +86 135 3816 2386
WhatsApp : +8613538162386
China 500N Double PE Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53 OM3 Multimode Cable 1000M/ Roll

500N Double PE Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53 OM3 Multimode Cable 1000M/ Roll

Type: Multimode
Tensile Strength: Over 500N
Model NO.: GYTA53
China ETL MDPE Lansan GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Multimode OM3 HDPE

ETL MDPE Lansan GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Multimode OM3 HDPE

Model No: GYTS
Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 1500n; Long Term 600n
Sheath Material: MDPE / HDPE / LSZH PE
China GYXTW ETL Armored Fiber Optic Cable OS2 Central Tube For Aerial

GYXTW ETL Armored Fiber Optic Cable OS2 Central Tube For Aerial

Type: Central Tube
Sheath Material: PE
Mode: Single Mode OS2
China OM4 24core Multimode Fiber Cables PE Jacket Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

OM4 24core Multimode Fiber Cables PE Jacket Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

Model: OM4
Material Shape: Round Wire
Corrugated Steel Tape: Include
China GYXTW Armored Fiber Optic Cable OS2 Central Tube For Aerial

GYXTW Armored Fiber Optic Cable OS2 Central Tube For Aerial

Type: Central Tube
Sheath Material: PE
Mode: Single Mode OS2
China OS2 G652D ETL GYTS 12core Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

OS2 G652D ETL GYTS 12core Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

Model No.: GYTS
Type: Single-mode Fiber
Application: Communication
China Double PE Jacket GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Multimode 1000 Meters / Roll 500N

Double PE Jacket GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Multimode 1000 Meters / Roll 500N

Type: Multimode
Tensile Strength: Over 500N
Model NO.: GYTA53
China LC SC Jacket OEM Mode Optical Fiber Cable GYTXW Loose Tube OS2 2 ~ 24 Cores

LC SC Jacket OEM Mode Optical Fiber Cable GYTXW Loose Tube OS2 2 ~ 24 Cores

Model Number: GYXTW
Type: Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable
Strengh Member: Steel Wire
China Double PE Jacket GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Multimode 1000 Meters / Roll

Double PE Jacket GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Multimode 1000 Meters / Roll

Type: Multimode
Tensile Strength: Over 500N
Model NO.: GYTA53
China GYTA53 OS2 Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Two Layer 24 Core Waterproof

GYTA53 OS2 Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Two Layer 24 Core Waterproof

Name: Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable
Material Shape: Round Wire
Application: Communication
1 2 3