SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Certifications
Good quality Cat6 Lan Cable for sales
Good quality Cat6 Lan Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
We're very Pleased to cooperate with you. Your good service makes me be satisfied! Will definitely be ordering more in the futher.

—— Ashot Matinyan

Good quality Good Service! I am impressed. Keep cooperating!

—— Paula Chiarato

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(20)
China SC Multimode Connector LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1meter Pigtail OM4 factory

SC Multimode Connector LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1meter Pigtail OM4

SC Multimode Connector LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1meter Pigtail OM4 Specification Type: SC/ST/FC/LC Polishing: PC (APC/UPC) Insertion Loss: ≤0.2 dB Return Loss: ≥50dB Exchangeability: ≤0.2Db Repeatability: ≤0... Read More
2018-01-23 17:35:27
China SC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable factory

SC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

SC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Features Low insertion loss and high retum loss Mechanicl properties meet standards of IEC874-7 and CECC86115-80. For the connector,ceramic ... Read More
2018-01-10 10:23:34
China Multimode FC To FC Simplex OM3Fiber Optic Patch Cord Insertion Saving Loss factory

Multimode FC To FC Simplex OM3Fiber Optic Patch Cord Insertion Saving Loss

Multimode FC To FC Simplex OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Insertion saving loss Features Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Superior Quality ... Read More
2017-12-22 11:26:06
China Multiple choose LC LC Mode Patch Cord OS2 , 1 Meter PVC Patch Cord for FTTH factory

Multiple choose LC LC Mode Patch Cord OS2 , 1 Meter PVC Patch Cord for FTTH

Multiple choose LC LC Mode Patch Cord OS2 , 1 Meter PVC Patch Cord for FTTH Specification Type: LC/LC Polishing: PC (APC/UPC) Insertion Loss: ≤0.2 dB Return Loss: ≥50dB Exchangeability: ≤0.2Db Repeatability: ≤0... Read More
2017-12-22 11:25:52
China 0.9mm FC Connector Fiber Optical Pigtail Riser Plenum LSZH Multimode OM3 factory

0.9mm FC Connector Fiber Optical Pigtail Riser Plenum LSZH Multimode OM3

0.9mm FC Connector Fiber Optical Pigtail Riser Plenum LSZH Multimode OM3 Description Fiber optic pigtails are used in permanent connections between fiber patch panels and incoming cables / single blown fibers. ... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
China 9 / 125 Simplex  OS2 Fiber Optic Cable , ST UPC Connector Single Mode Fiber Pigtails factory

9 / 125 Simplex OS2 Fiber Optic Cable , ST UPC Connector Single Mode Fiber Pigtails

Singlemode OS2 9 / 125 Simplex High Return Loss ST UPC Type Connector Pigtail FeaturesOperating Temperature: -30 C ~ +75 CStorage Temperature: -40 C ~ +85 CCable OD: 3.0mm/2.0mm/0.9mmCable Material: OFNR... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
China SC Connector Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM4 Low Insertion Loss OFN 1 Meter Pigtail factory

SC Connector Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM4 Low Insertion Loss OFN 1 Meter Pigtail

SC Connector Multimode OM4 Low Insertion Loss OFN 1 Meter Pigtail Specification Type: SC/ST/FC/LC Polishing: PC (APC/UPC) Insertion Loss: ≤0.2 dB Return Loss: ≥50dB Exchangeability: ≤0.2Db Repeatability: ≤0.2dB... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
China OS2 Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With LC Type Connector LSZH Pigtail factory

OS2 Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With LC Type Connector LSZH Pigtail

OS2 Singlemode IEC Standards With LC Type Connector LSZH Pigtail Description Fiber patch cord Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss and high return loss PC/UPC/APC polishing ... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
China Customized Length Simplex SC To FC Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss / High Return Loss factory

Customized Length Simplex SC To FC Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss / High Return Loss

Customized Length Simplex SC to FC APC High Return Loss Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Low insertion loss, high return loss Excellent mechanical endurance High credibility and stability Good in ... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
China FC To LC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex Low Insertion Loss factory

FC To LC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex Low Insertion Loss

RoHS Duplex FC to LC OFNR High Fire Rating OS2 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optica Patch Cord Product Description Lansan produce high reliablity fiber optical patch cord with SC, FC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000 in PC / ... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|