SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Cable Assembly

Certifications
Good quality Cat6 Lan Cable for sales
Good quality Cat6 Lan Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
We're very Pleased to cooperate with you. Your good service makes me be satisfied! Will definitely be ordering more in the futher.

—— Ashot Matinyan

Good quality Good Service! I am impressed. Keep cooperating!

—— Paula Chiarato

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Cable Assembly

(16)
China FTTH / CATV Fiber Optic Cable Assembly 4u 19 Feets 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel factory

FTTH / CATV Fiber Optic Cable Assembly 4u 19 Feets 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel

4u 19 Feets Fiber Optical 144 Cords Patch Panel For Fiber to the Home Descrption 4U Fiber Optic Panels are available with various designs. The 19" Rack Mountable Panels come in 4U in height. These panels are ... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
China Metal 2U Slide Type Simplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port for Data Center factory

Metal 2U Slide Type Simplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port for Data Center

Metal 2U Slide Type 48ports Sc Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Panel Features Drawer Type Design with Adapter Panel Locking Function SC / LC / FC / ST Adapter Panel available Standard 19’, Rack mount type Fiber ... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
China Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel , 36 Ports 19 Feets Drawer Style 1u Fiber Patch Panel factory

Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel , 36 Ports 19 Feets Drawer Style 1u Fiber Patch Panel

Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel 36Ports 19 Feets 1u Drawer Style DescrIption 1U Fiber patch panel is design to ensures professional cable management and ease of fiber termination with front cable manager. ... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
China CATV Networks Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Simplex 6 Port Adapter Panel factory

CATV Networks Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Simplex 6 Port Adapter Panel

6 Port Adapter Panel for Simplex ST Fiber Optical Connector Application Telecommunication Networks CATV Networks Active Device Termination Local Area Networks Feature Used in Fiber Optic Patch Panels Coled ... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
China ABS / PC Material Fiber Optic Cable Assembly FC Simplex Adapter Panel factory

ABS / PC Material Fiber Optic Cable Assembly FC Simplex Adapter Panel

ABS or PC Material FC Simplex Adapter Panel Used on Fiber Patch Panel Performance PUNO design. maximum cores 24 fiber lead,grounding and perfect fixup,reliable pigtail fixup reliable and perfect protection ... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
China 3 Ports Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Fiber Optic Adapter / Patch Panel For SC Adapter factory

3 Ports Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Fiber Optic Adapter / Patch Panel For SC Adapter

3 Ports Blank Fiber Optical Adapter Patch Panel for Sc Adapter Feature ANSI, Bellcore, TIA/EIA 568C, IEC Strandards Low Insertion Loss Excellent Changeability and Directivity Simplex and Duplex Available ... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
China Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Duplex 8 Port LC Fiber Adapter Panel factory

Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Duplex 8 Port LC Fiber Adapter Panel

Duplex 8 Ports LC Fiber Adapter Panel Singlemode Multimode Description The panels are available with a variety of industry-standard adapter types. In most applications, the Closet Connector. Housing Panels are ... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
China Red Short Boot FC Fiber Optic Connector , Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber FC Connector factory

Red Short Boot FC Fiber Optic Connector , Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber FC Connector

Short Boot For CATV System Singlemode OS2 FC Duplex​ Fiber Connector Brief Introduction The optical fiber connector is one of the most basic passive components in the optical fiber communication. There are ... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
China Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Cable Assembly ST Duplex Multimode OM4 optical cable adapter factory

Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Cable Assembly ST Duplex Multimode OM4 optical cable adapter

Quick Assembly ST Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Optical Adapter Product Description Fiber Optic Adaptors are an important component in a fiber optic network; they are used in a fiber optic patch panel or any other ... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
China Telecom Network SC Duplex Connector , Fiber Optic SC Connector For FTTH factory

Telecom Network SC Duplex Connector , Fiber Optic SC Connector For FTTH

FTTH Project Usable Accurate Duplex SC Fiber Optical Connector Applications CATV Telecom network Optical test equipment Local area networks Wide area networks Data processing Networks Features Low insertion ... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|