SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

 

Leading Cable Pioneer

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Cable Assembly

OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Connector Kit , Fiber Optic LC Connector For CATV System

Certifications
Good quality Cat6 Lan Cable for sales
Good quality Cat6 Lan Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
We're very Pleased to cooperate with you. Your good service makes me be satisfied! Will definitely be ordering more in the futher.

—— Ashot Matinyan

Good quality Good Service! I am impressed. Keep cooperating!

—— Paula Chiarato

I'm Online Chat Now

OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Connector Kit , Fiber Optic LC Connector For CATV System

China OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Connector Kit , Fiber Optic LC Connector For CATV System supplier
OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Connector Kit , Fiber Optic LC Connector For CATV System supplier OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Connector Kit , Fiber Optic LC Connector For CATV System supplier OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Connector Kit , Fiber Optic LC Connector For CATV System supplier

Large Image :  OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Connector Kit , Fiber Optic LC Connector For CATV System

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM
Certification: CE/ RoHS/ ETL/ UL
Model Number: LC

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 pcs
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: 1 pcs/bag
Delivery Time: 8 - 10 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/ day
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Model No: LC Number Of Cores: Single Core
Application: Network Equipment Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
Lead Time: 2-4 Working Days Origin: Shenzhen China

 

OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Connector Kit LC For CATV System

 

 

Feature

  • Compact, pull-proof design, with RJ-45 style interface
  • Fully compatible with standard LC products
  • Plastic housing and boot made from UL-rated materials
  • High Precision Alignment
  • Simplex and Duplex Optional


Parameter

 

Item Single mode APC Multi mode
Insertion Loss ≤0.3db
Durability 0.2db Max
Operating temperature -40 ºC to +75 ºC
Storage temperature -40 ºC to +75 ºC
Remark Ferrule concentricity SM <1um; MM <4um
Ferrule inner diameter tolerance : SM125+1/-0um; MM127+3/-0um
Ferrule outer diameter tolerance : ±0.5um

OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Connector Kit , Fiber Optic LC Connector For CATV System 

Contact Details
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Contact Person: Ms. Vivian

Tel: +8613538162386

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)