SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Cable Assembly

Low Insertion Loss Fiber SC Connector , Multimode OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector

Certifications
Good quality Cat6 Lan Cable for sales
Good quality Cat6 Lan Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
We're very Pleased to cooperate with you. Your good service makes me be satisfied! Will definitely be ordering more in the futher.

—— Ashot Matinyan

Good quality Good Service! I am impressed. Keep cooperating!

—— Paula Chiarato

I'm Online Chat Now

Low Insertion Loss Fiber SC Connector , Multimode OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector

China Low Insertion Loss Fiber SC Connector , Multimode OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector supplier
Low Insertion Loss Fiber SC Connector , Multimode OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector supplier Low Insertion Loss Fiber SC Connector , Multimode OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector supplier Low Insertion Loss Fiber SC Connector , Multimode OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector supplier

Large Image :  Low Insertion Loss Fiber SC Connector , Multimode OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM
Certification: CE/ RoHS/ ETL/ UL
Model Number: SC

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 pcs
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: 1 pcs/bag
Delivery Time: 8 - 10 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/ day
Detailed Product Description
Model No: SC Fiber Optic Connector Transmission Medium: OM3
Application: Patch Cord Ferrule Endface: APC
Certification: ISO, REACH, ROHS, TELL Certified Origin: China

 

Multimode OM3 SC Simplex Fiber Optical Connector Low Insertion Loss

 

 

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: DYS/OEM
  • Model Number: SC/APC Fast connector
  • Fiber type: Multimode 62.5/125
  • Inserion Loss: <0.3db
  • Return Loss: >60db


Features

 

  • Price-Competitive
  • Low Insertion Loss & PDL
  • Factory-terminated and Tested
  • Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber
  • Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/E2000/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP
  • Polishing Options: PC/UPC/APC
  • Feature Connector with Ceramic Ferrules

 

Specification

 

  Multimode
Insert Loss ≤0.25dB
Return Loss  
 
 
Durability  
Operating Temperature From -40 to + 80 degree
Ferrule Hole Sizes 125μm, Concentricity: 1≤3μm
  127μm, Concentricity: 1≤3μm
  128μm, Concentricity: 1≤3μm
Low Insertion Loss Fiber SC Connector , Multimode OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector

Contact Details
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Contact Person: Ms. Vivian

Tel: +8613538162386

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)