SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

 

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

 

Leading Cable Pioneer

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

Simplex LC LC Single Mode Patch Cord OS2 , 1 Meter LSZH Patch Cord for FTTH

Simplex LC LC Single Mode Patch Cord OS2 , 1 Meter LSZH Patch Cord for FTTH

    • Simplex LC LC Single Mode Patch Cord OS2 , 1 Meter LSZH Patch Cord for FTTH
    • Simplex LC LC Single Mode Patch Cord OS2 , 1 Meter LSZH Patch Cord for FTTH
    • Simplex LC LC Single Mode Patch Cord OS2 , 1 Meter LSZH Patch Cord for FTTH
  • Simplex LC LC Single Mode Patch Cord OS2 , 1 Meter LSZH Patch Cord for FTTH

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: OEM/ ODM/ Lansan
    Certification: CE/ RoHS/ ETL/ UL
    Model Number: LC-LC

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 Meters
    Price: Negotiation
    Packaging Details: 1 pcs/bag
    Delivery Time: 10-12 Work Days
    Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
    Supply Ability: 100000 Meters/ day
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Connection Structure: LC-LC Type: Single-mode Fiber
    Diameter: 2.0mm, 3.0mm Length: Customized
    Insert Loss: < 0.20dB Jacket: LSZH
    High Light:

    fiber optical pigtail

    ,

    multimode fiber patch cable

     

    Simplex Single Mode OS2 LC to LC UPC 1Meter LSZH Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss

     

     

    Specification

    • Type: LC/LC
    • Polishing: PC (APC/UPC)
    • Insertion Loss: ≤0.2 dB
    • Return Loss: ≥50dB
    • Exchangeability: ≤0.2Db
    • Repeatability: ≤0.2dB/1000times
    • Operation Wavelenghth: 850nm,1310nm,1550nm
    • Operating Temperature: -30 °C ~ +75 °C
    • Storage Temperature: -40 °C ~ +85 °C
    • Cable OD: 3.0mm/2.0mm/0.9mm
    • Cable Material: OFNR,LDZH&Polarization maintaining
    • Mode: 50/125
    • Fiber Cable Type: PVC 3.0mm
    • Spec: single core , dual - core , the 4 core , 6 cores , 12 core . . . etc(according to your requests)
    • The joint selection : FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,E-2000 and other
    • Length : The length of patch cord is depend on user's requirements

    Feature:

     

    • Low insertion loss and hight return loss.
    • Excellent repeatability and changeability
    • Simplex and duplex available.
    • With ceramic fettules.
    • PVC&LSNH cable option.
    • Optical performance 100% factory test.

    Applications:

     

    • Local Area Networks (LANs) and Wide Area Networks (WANs)
    • Fiber Optic CATV, FTTH, FTTB, FTTP etc
    • Fiber Optic telecommunication systems
    • Transmission Mode (ATM)
    • Fiber Optic Backbone
    • Military Instrumentation

    Simplex LC LC Single Mode Patch Cord OS2 , 1 Meter LSZH Patch Cord for FTTH 0

    Contact Details
    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

    Contact Person: Ms. Vivian

    Tel: +8613538162386

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Other Products