SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

 

Leading Cable Pioneer

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

Simplex LC LC Single Mode Patch Cord OS2 , 1 Meter LSZH Patch Cord for FTTH

Certifications
Good quality Cat6 Lan Cable for sales
Good quality Cat6 Lan Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
We're very Pleased to cooperate with you. Your good service makes me be satisfied! Will definitely be ordering more in the futher.

—— Ashot Matinyan

Good quality Good Service! I am impressed. Keep cooperating!

—— Paula Chiarato

I'm Online Chat Now

Simplex LC LC Single Mode Patch Cord OS2 , 1 Meter LSZH Patch Cord for FTTH

China Simplex LC LC Single Mode Patch Cord OS2 , 1 Meter LSZH Patch Cord for FTTH supplier
Simplex LC LC Single Mode Patch Cord OS2 , 1 Meter LSZH Patch Cord for FTTH supplier Simplex LC LC Single Mode Patch Cord OS2 , 1 Meter LSZH Patch Cord for FTTH supplier Simplex LC LC Single Mode Patch Cord OS2 , 1 Meter LSZH Patch Cord for FTTH supplier

Large Image :  Simplex LC LC Single Mode Patch Cord OS2 , 1 Meter LSZH Patch Cord for FTTH

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: OEM/ ODM/ Lansan
Certification: CE/ RoHS/ ETL/ UL
Model Number: LC-LC

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 Meters
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: 1 pcs/bag
Delivery Time: 10-12 Work Days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 100000 Meters/ day
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Connection Structure: LC-LC Type: Single-mode Fiber
Diameter: 2.0mm, 3.0mm Length: Customized
Insert Loss: < 0.20dB Jacket: LSZH

 

Simplex Single Mode OS2 LC to LC UPC 1Meter LSZH Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss

 

 

Specification

  • Type: LC/LC
  • Polishing: PC (APC/UPC)
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.2 dB
  • Return Loss: ≥50dB
  • Exchangeability: ≤0.2Db
  • Repeatability: ≤0.2dB/1000times
  • Operation Wavelenghth: 850nm,1310nm,1550nm
  • Operating Temperature: -30 °C ~ +75 °C
  • Storage Temperature: -40 °C ~ +85 °C
  • Cable OD: 3.0mm/2.0mm/0.9mm
  • Cable Material: OFNR,LDZH&Polarization maintaining
  • Mode: 50/125
  • Fiber Cable Type: PVC 3.0mm
  • Spec: single core , dual - core , the 4 core , 6 cores , 12 core . . . etc(according to your requests)
  • The joint selection : FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,E-2000 and other
  • Length : The length of patch cord is depend on user's requirements

Feature:

 

  • Low insertion loss and hight return loss.
  • Excellent repeatability and changeability
  • Simplex and duplex available.
  • With ceramic fettules.
  • PVC&LSNH cable option.
  • Optical performance 100% factory test.

Applications:

 

  • Local Area Networks (LANs) and Wide Area Networks (WANs)
  • Fiber Optic CATV, FTTH, FTTB, FTTP etc
  • Fiber Optic telecommunication systems
  • Transmission Mode (ATM)
  • Fiber Optic Backbone
  • Military Instrumentation

Simplex LC LC Single Mode Patch Cord OS2 , 1 Meter LSZH Patch Cord for FTTH

Contact Details
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Contact Person: Ms. Vivian

Tel: +8613538162386

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)