SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

 

Leading Cable Pioneer

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

multimode fiber patch cable

Certifications
Good quality Cat6 Lan Cable for sales
Good quality Cat6 Lan Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
We're very Pleased to cooperate with you. Your good service makes me be satisfied! Will definitely be ordering more in the futher.

—— Ashot Matinyan

Good quality Good Service! I am impressed. Keep cooperating!

—— Paula Chiarato

I'm Online Chat Now

multimode fiber patch cable

(24)
China SC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable factory

SC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

SC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Features Low insertion loss and high retum loss Mechanicl properties meet standards of IEC874-7 and CECC86115-80. For the connector,ceramic ... Read More
2018-01-10 10:23:34
China ST / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable factory

ST / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

ST / UPC 8 Degree OFNR Multimode OM3 2 Meters Fiber Optical Patch Cord Features Low insertion loss and high retum loss Mechanicl properties meet standards of IEC874-7 and CECC86115-80. For the connector,ceramic ... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
China Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable factory

Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

High Quality LC UPC Connector Single mode OS2 Fiber Patch Cord Cable Description The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to ... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
China FC To FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Low Insertion Loss factory

FC To FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Low Insertion Loss

FC to FC Simplex Multimode OM3 Low RoHS Low Insertion Loss Fiber Patch Cord Features Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Superior Quality ... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
China FC - FC  Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 2.0mm Diameter OSH Low Insertion Loss factory

FC - FC Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 2.0mm Diameter OSH Low Insertion Loss

FC To FC Simplex Fiber Optics Patch Cord , Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Low Insertion Los Features Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Low insertion loss and back reflection loss ... Read More
2018-08-17 15:22:43
China 3.0mm ST ST Fiber Patch Cord G652D , High Return Loss Single Mode Fiber Jumpers factory

3.0mm ST ST Fiber Patch Cord G652D , High Return Loss Single Mode Fiber Jumpers

3.0mm ST to ST Singlemode G652D High Retum Loss Simplex Jumper Fiber Patch Cord Features Standard colour is Yellow, Orange, Aqua or Purple, other colours PC, UPC, APC connectors High concentricity 2.5mm ceramic ... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
China SC APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex G652D LSZH  Lszh Fiber Optic Cable For CATV factory

SC APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex G652D LSZH Lszh Fiber Optic Cable For CATV

SC / APC Low Insertion Loss High Retum Loss LSZH Simplex G652D Patch Cord Applications CATV Active device termination Metro Data processing networks Wide Area Networks (WANs) Features Ferrule end surface ... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
China 9 / 125 Simplex  OS2 Fiber Optic Cable , ST UPC Connector Single Mode Fiber Pigtails factory

9 / 125 Simplex OS2 Fiber Optic Cable , ST UPC Connector Single Mode Fiber Pigtails

Singlemode OS2 9 / 125 Simplex High Return Loss ST UPC Type Connector Pigtail FeaturesOperating Temperature: -30 C ~ +75 CStorage Temperature: -40 C ~ +85 CCable OD: 3.0mm/2.0mm/0.9mmCable Material: OFNR,LDZH... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
China 0.9mm FC Connector Fiber Optical Pigtail Riser Plenum LSZH Multimode OM3 factory

0.9mm FC Connector Fiber Optical Pigtail Riser Plenum LSZH Multimode OM3

0.9mm FC Connector Fiber Optical Pigtail Riser Plenum LSZH Multimode OM3 Description Fiber optic pigtails are used in permanent connections between fiber patch panels and incoming cables / single blown fibers. ... Read More
2017-12-12 15:05:00
China Multimode FC To FC Simplex OM3Fiber Optic Patch Cord Insertion Saving Loss factory

Multimode FC To FC Simplex OM3Fiber Optic Patch Cord Insertion Saving Loss

Multimode FC To FC Simplex OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Insertion saving loss Features Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Superior Quality ... Read More
2017-12-22 11:26:06
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|