• Ashot Matinyan
    We're very Pleased to cooperate with you. Your good service makes me be satisfied! Will definitely be ordering more in the futher.
  • Paula Chiarato
    Good quality Good Service! I am impressed. Keep cooperating!
Contact Person : Vivian
Phone Number : +86 135 3816 2386
WhatsApp : +8613538162386
Keywords [ fiber optical pigtail ] match 20 products.
buy 9 / 125 Simplex  OS2 Fiber Optic Cable , ST UPC Connector Single Mode Fiber Pigtails online manufacturer

9 / 125 Simplex OS2 Fiber Optic Cable , ST UPC Connector Single Mode Fiber Pigtails

Connection Structure: ST/UPC
Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Insert Los: < 0.20db
buy SC Connector Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM4 Low Insertion Loss OFN 1 Meter Pigtail online manufacturer

SC Connector Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM4 Low Insertion Loss OFN 1 Meter Pigtail

Connection Structure: SC/APC
Model: Fiber Optic Pigtail
Core: Single Core
buy FC LSZH Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV System Length Customized online manufacturer

FC LSZH Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV System Length Customized

Connection Structure: FC - FC / Fc Fc Patch Cord
Multimode: OM1
Jacket: LSZH
buy LC / SC UPC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss 1 Meter For Communication online manufacturer

LC / SC UPC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss 1 Meter For Communication

Application: Communication
Connection Structure: LC-SC
Material Shape: Round Wire
buy ST / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable online manufacturer

ST / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

Connection Structure: ST
Cord: OM3
Type: UPC
buy 1 Meter SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree UPC Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper online manufacturer

1 Meter SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree UPC Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper

Connection Structure: SC - SC
Degree: 8
Diameter: 2.0mm, 3.0mm
buy FC To FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Low Insertion Loss online manufacturer

FC To FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Low Insertion Loss

Connection Structure: FC-FC
Multimode: OM3
Diameter: 2.0mm, 3.0mm
buy FC To FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode OM3 OFNR Jacket Low Insertion Loss online manufacturer

FC To FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode OM3 OFNR Jacket Low Insertion Loss

Connection Structure: FC-FC
Multimode: OM3
Diameter: 2.0mm, 3.0mm
buy SC APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex G652D LSZH  Lszh Fiber Optic Cable For CATV online manufacturer

SC APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex G652D LSZH Lszh Fiber Optic Cable For CATV

Connection Structure: St To Sc Fiber Patch Cable
Type: OS2
Diameter: 2.0mm, 3.0mm
buy 0.9mm FC Connector Fiber Optical Pigtail Riser Plenum LSZH Multimode OM3 online manufacturer

0.9mm FC Connector Fiber Optical Pigtail Riser Plenum LSZH Multimode OM3

Connection Structure: FC
Diameter: 0.9mm
Type: Multimode
1 2