• Ashot Matinyan
    We're very Pleased to cooperate with you. Your good service makes me be satisfied! Will definitely be ordering more in the futher.
  • Paula Chiarato
    Good quality Good Service! I am impressed. Keep cooperating!
Contact Person : Vivian
Phone Number : +86 135 3816 2386
WhatsApp : +8613538162386
Keywords [ multimode fiber patch cable ] match 26 products.
buy SC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable online manufacturer

SC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

Connection Structure: ST
Cord: OM3
Type: UPC
buy ST / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable online manufacturer

ST / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

Connection Structure: ST
Cord: OM3
Type: UPC
buy Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable online manufacturer

Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Connector: LC
Ferrule End Face: UPC, PC, APC,MM
Fiber Type: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4
buy FC To FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Low Insertion Loss online manufacturer

FC To FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Low Insertion Loss

Connection Structure: FC-FC
Multimode: OM3
Diameter: 2.0mm, 3.0mm
buy FC - FC  Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable   OSH Low Insertion Loss online manufacturer

FC - FC Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OSH Low Insertion Loss

Connection Structure: FC-FC
Multimode: OM3
Diameter: 2.0mm, 3.0mm
buy 3.0mm ST ST Fiber Patch Cord G652D , High Return Loss Single Mode Fiber Jumpers online manufacturer

3.0mm ST ST Fiber Patch Cord G652D , High Return Loss Single Mode Fiber Jumpers

Connection Structure: ST-ST
Cord: G652D
Jacket: OFN
buy SC APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex G652D LSZH  Lszh Fiber Optic Cable For CATV online manufacturer

SC APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex G652D LSZH Lszh Fiber Optic Cable For CATV

Connection Structure: St To Sc Fiber Patch Cable
Type: OS2
Diameter: 2.0mm, 3.0mm
buy 9 / 125 Simplex  OS2 Fiber Optic Cable , ST UPC Connector Single Mode Fiber Pigtails online manufacturer

9 / 125 Simplex OS2 Fiber Optic Cable , ST UPC Connector Single Mode Fiber Pigtails

Connection Structure: ST/UPC
Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Insert Los: < 0.20db
buy 0.9mm FC Connector Fiber Optical Pigtail Riser Plenum LSZH Multimode OM3 online manufacturer

0.9mm FC Connector Fiber Optical Pigtail Riser Plenum LSZH Multimode OM3

Connection Structure: FC
Diameter: 0.9mm
Type: Multimode
buy Multimode FC To FC Simplex OM3Fiber Optic Patch Cord Insertion Saving Loss online manufacturer

Multimode FC To FC Simplex OM3Fiber Optic Patch Cord Insertion Saving Loss

Connection Structure: FC-FC
Multimode: OM3
Diameter: 2.0mm, 3.0mm
1 2 3