• Ashot Matinyan
    We're very Pleased to cooperate with you. Your good service makes me be satisfied! Will definitely be ordering more in the futher.
  • Paula Chiarato
    Good quality Good Service! I am impressed. Keep cooperating!
Contact Person : Vivian
Phone Number : +86 135 3816 2386
WhatsApp : +8613538162386

ABS / PC Material Fiber Optic Cable Assembly FC Simplex Adapter Panel

Place of Origin China
Brand Name LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM
Certification CE/ RoHS/ ETL/ UL
Model Number FC Adapter Panel
Minimum Order Quantity 1000 pcs
Price Negotiation
Packaging Details 1 pcs/bag
Delivery Time 8 - 10 work days
Payment Terms L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Supply Ability 100000 pcs/ day
Product Details
Model No FC Adapter Panel Transmission Medium SM Or MM
Type Duplex Ports 8 Ports
Material ABS Or PC Orgin Shenzhen, China
High Light

fiber optic adapter

,

duplex fiber connector

Leave a Message
Product Description

 

ABS or PC Material FC Simplex Adapter Panel Used on Fiber Patch Panel

 

ABS / PC Material Fiber Optic Cable Assembly FC Simplex Adapter Panel 0

 

Performance

  • PUNO design.
  • maximum cores 24
  • fiber lead,grounding and perfect fixup,reliable
  • pigtail fixup reliable and perfect protection
  • Apply to extensive field
  • Convenient operations and maintenance

 

Specifications

  • Environment temperature: -40°C ~+80°C
  • Relative humidity: ≤85% (30°C)
  • Atmosphere pressure: 70~106KPa
  • Insulated Resistance: ≥2×10MΩ/500V (DC)
  • Intensity ≤ 15kv(DC) /1minno spark-over and no flying arc
  • Fiber bending radium guaranteed more than 40mm: ≥40mm
  • Application: It is applicable for straight-through connection and diverged connection in aerial layout.
  • Duct and direct buried .It can protect fiber connectors
  • GPZ/JJ-ST24 Dimension 480*250*1Umm 2.6kg/set

 

Parameter

 

Connection styles FC
Dimensions 129*40mm (L*W)
Fibers Singlemode and Multimode
Module DX or SX
Material of adapter ABS or PC