• Ashot Matinyan
    We're very Pleased to cooperate with you. Your good service makes me be satisfied! Will definitely be ordering more in the futher.
  • Paula Chiarato
    Good quality Good Service! I am impressed. Keep cooperating!
Contact Person : Vivian
Phone Number : +86 135 3816 2386
WhatsApp : +8613538162386
Keywords [ sc fiber optic connector ] match 30 products.
buy Color Customized Duplex SC Fiber Optic Connector For Fiber Distribution online manufacturer

Color Customized Duplex SC Fiber Optic Connector For Fiber Distribution

Color: Customized
Withdrawal Force: 200~600 G/f
Application: SC Fibre Optical
buy Low Insertion Loss Fiber SC Connector , Multimode OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector online manufacturer

Low Insertion Loss Fiber SC Connector , Multimode OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector

Model No: SC Fiber Optic Connector
Transmission Medium: OM3
Application: Patch Cord
buy CATV System Fiber Optic Cable Assembly OS2 Single Mode ST Fiber Optic Connector online manufacturer

CATV System Fiber Optic Cable Assembly OS2 Single Mode ST Fiber Optic Connector

Model No: ST
Transmission Medium: OS2
Application: Patch Cord
buy Red Short Boot FC Fiber Optic Connector , Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber FC Connector online manufacturer

Red Short Boot FC Fiber Optic Connector , Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber FC Connector

Model No: FC
Housing: Plastic, Metal
Sleeve: Zirconia Ceramic
buy Telecom Network SC Duplex Connector , Fiber Optic SC Connector For FTTH online manufacturer

Telecom Network SC Duplex Connector , Fiber Optic SC Connector For FTTH

Model No: SC
Number Of Cores: Multi-Core
Ferrule Endface: APC
buy 3 Ports Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Fiber Optic Adapter / Patch Panel For SC Adapter online manufacturer

3 Ports Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Fiber Optic Adapter / Patch Panel For SC Adapter

Model No: SC Adapter Panel
Transmission Medium: Singlemode Or Multimode
Type: Duplex
buy FTTH / CATV Fiber Optic Cable Assembly 4u 19 Feets 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel online manufacturer

FTTH / CATV Fiber Optic Cable Assembly 4u 19 Feets 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel

Connector: SC, LC, FC, ST
Port Number: 144 Cords
4u Size: 4u(H) X 19”(W) X 350mm(D)
buy CATV Networks Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Simplex 6 Port Adapter Panel online manufacturer

CATV Networks Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Simplex 6 Port Adapter Panel

Model No: ST Adapter Panel
Transmission Medium: Both SM And MM
Type: Simplex
buy Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel , 36 Ports 19 Feets Drawer Style 1u Fiber Patch Panel online manufacturer

Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel , 36 Ports 19 Feets Drawer Style 1u Fiber Patch Panel

Connector: SC, LC, FC, ST
Port Number: 36 Cores
1u Size: 1u(H) X 19”(W) X 330mm(D)
buy Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Duplex 8 Port LC Fiber Adapter Panel online manufacturer

Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Duplex 8 Port LC Fiber Adapter Panel

Model No: LC Adapter Panel
Transmission Medium: Singlemode And Multimode
Type: Duplex
1 2 3